Dernière modification du programme: 16.08.19 - 16.02 hrs

Date / N°CategoryTeam A-Team BTimePlace

Je. 22.08.19
52002Dames A
(Match amical)
Grengewald-Saarlouis-Roden18.00Oberanven
 
Sa. 24.08.19
52003Dames A
(Match amical)
Grengewald-Kang. Basket Mechele17.00Oberanven
51103Seniors A
(Match amical)
Grengewald-Landsweiler-Reden19.00Oberanven
 
Ve. 30.08.19
51115Seniors A
(Match amical)
Sparta-Grengewald20.15Atert
 
Sa. 14.09.19
30302Minis (Coupe)Mondorf-Grengewald Hostert0.00Mondorf
51105Seniors A
(Match amical)
Musel-Pikes-Grengewald20.30Stadtbred.
 
Di. 15.09.19
30110Cadets (Coupe)Grengewald Hostert-Racing15.00Oberanven
 
Sa. 21.09.19
16003Seniors BSoleuvre B-Grengewald Hostert B0.00Zolwer
17003Seniors CSparta C-Grengewald Hostert C0.00Atert
31305CadetsBC Mess-Grengewald Hostert0.00Mondercan.
41103CadettesT71 Dudelange-Grengewald Hostert0.00Grimler
44101Filles scolairesT71 Dudelange-Grengewald Hostert0.00Grimler
47103FillettesT71 Dudelange-Grengewald Hostert0.00Grimler
47203Fillettes BTelstar Hesperange-Grengewald Hostert B0.00Holleschb.
34205Scolaires AEtzella-Grengewald Hostert16.45Deichwisen
41403CadettesSchieren-Grengewald Hostert B17.00Schieren
 
Di. 22.09.19
37201Minis AGrengewald Hostert-Larochette14.00Oberanven
37601Minis BGrengewald Hostert B-Larochette B15.15Oberanven
 
Ve. 27.09.19
21007Dames AGrengewald Hostert-Etzella18.45Oberanven
12007Seniors AGrengewald Hostert-BC Mess20.45Oberanven
 
Sa. 28.09.19
25007Dames BT71 Dudelange B-Grengewald Hostert B0.00Grimler
37207Minis ASoleuvre-Grengewald Hostert0.00Zolwer
37607Minis BMondorf-Grengewald Hostert B0.00Mondorf
47107FillettesGrengewald Hostert-Soleuvre13.45Oberanven
47207Fillettes BGrengewald Hostert B-Heffingen15.00Oberanven
44111Filles scolairesGrengewald Hostert-Amicale16.30Oberanven
31309CadetsGrengewald Hostert-North Fox18.00Oberanven
 
Di. 29.09.19
41107CadettesGrengewald Hostert-Sparta9.30Oberanven
41407CadettesGrengewald Hostert B-Zesummen Aktiv11.00Oberanven
34209Scolaires AGrengewald Hostert-Racing14.00Oberanven
17021Seniors CGrengewald Hostert C-BC Mess C15.30Oberanven
16021Seniors BGrengewald Hostert B-BC Mess B17.00Oberanven
 
Sa. 05.10.19
16029Seniors BRacing C-Grengewald Hostert B0.00Tramsschap
17029Seniors CEast Side Pirates B-Grengewald Hostert C0.00Berbourg
31317CadetsMondorf-Grengewald Hostert0.00Mondorf
34217Scolaires AT71 Dudelange-Grengewald Hostert0.00Grimler
44115Filles scolairesSparta-Grengewald Hostert0.00Atert
37213Minis AGrengewald Hostert-T71 Dudelange14.15Oberanven
37613Minis BGrengewald Hostert B-T71 Dudelange B15.30Oberanven
12017Seniors ABlack Star-Grengewald Hostert18.30Mersch
21017Dames AAmicale-Grengewald Hostert18.30Steinsel
 
Di. 06.10.19
47117FillettesGrengewald Hostert-Amicale15.45Oberanven
25015Dames BGrengewald Hostert B-Heffingen B17.00Oberanven
 
Ve. 11.10.19
21027Dames AGrengewald Hostert-Basket Esch18.45Oberanven
12027Seniors AGrengewald Hostert-Hedgehogs Bascharage20.45Oberanven
 
Sa. 12.10.19
16043Seniors BTelstar Hesperange C-Grengewald Hostert B0.00Holleschb.
25023Dames BContern B-Grengewald Hostert B0.00Contern
37219Minis ASparta B-Grengewald Hostert0.00Atert
37619Minis BBC Mess-Grengewald Hostert B0.00Mondercan.
41123CadettesContern-Grengewald Hostert0.00Contern
47123FillettesSparta-Grengewald Hostert0.00Atert
47223Fillettes BSparta B-Grengewald Hostert B0.00Atert
31319CadetsGrengewald Hostert-Black Star14.30Oberanven
 
Di. 13.10.19
34219Scolaires AGrengewald Hostert-Sparta B14.30Oberanven
44123Filles scolairesGrengewald Hostert-Contern16.00Oberanven
17043Seniors CSchieren B-Grengewald Hostert C17.00Schieren
 
Ve. 18.10.19
12037Seniors ASoleuvre-Grengewald Hostert20.30Zolwer
 
Sa. 19.10.19
17055Seniors CBasket Esch C-Grengewald Hostert C0.00Esch
21037Dames ASparta-Grengewald Hostert0.00Atert
31329CadetsSoleuvre-Grengewald Hostert0.00Zolwer
37225Minis AGrengewald Hostert-Etzella14.15Oberanven
37625Minis BGrengewald Hostert B-North Fox15.30Oberanven
16055Seniors BBlack Star B-Grengewald Hostert B20.30Mersch
 
Di. 20.10.19
41127CadettesGrengewald Hostert-Basket Esch9.30Oberanven
41427CadettesGrengewald Hostert B-Hedgehogs Bascharage11.00Oberanven
34229Scolaires AHedgehogs Bascharage-Grengewald Hostert13.30Bascharage
47127FillettesGrengewald Hostert-Résidence14.30Oberanven
47227Fillettes BGrengewald Hostert B-Schieren15.45Oberanven
44129Filles scolairesGrengewald Hostert-Résidence17.00Oberanven
25031Dames BGrengewald Hostert B-Soleuvre B18.30Oberanven
 
Sa. 26.10.19
12041Seniors AWiltz-Grengewald Hostert0.00Wiltz
30219Scolaires (Coupe)Telstar Hesperange-Grengewald Hostert0.00Holleschb.
40119Cadettes (Coupe)Grengewald Hostert-Heffingen0.00Oberanven
40222Filles scolaires (Coupe)Grengewald Hostert-Etzella0.00Oberanven
40323Fillettes (Coupe)Amicale-Grengewald Hostert0.00Steinsel
21041Dames AContern-Grengewald Hostert18.30Contern
 
Sa. 02.11.19
21055Dames AGrengewald Hostert-Musel-Pikes18.30Oberanven
12055Seniors AGrengewald Hostert-Kordall Steelers20.30Oberanven
 
Sa. 09.11.19
16081Seniors BTelstar Hesperange B-Grengewald Hostert B0.00Holleschb.
17081Seniors CMondorf B-Grengewald Hostert C0.00Mondorf
25049Dames BBasket Esch B-Grengewald Hostert B0.00Esch
 
Di. 10.11.19
21063Dames AGrengewald Hostert-T71 Dudelange15.30Oberanven
12063Seniors AGrengewald Hostert-Mondorf17.30Oberanven
 
Sa. 16.11.19
12075Seniors ATelstar Hesperange-Grengewald Hostert0.00Holleschb.
16087Seniors BGrengewald Hostert B-Amicale B0.00Oberanven
17087Seniors CGrengewald Hostert C-Amicale C0.00Oberanven
21075Dames ATelstar Hesperange-Grengewald Hostert0.00Holleschb.
25059Dames BGrengewald Hostert B-East Side Pirates B0.00Oberanven
 
Sa. 23.11.19
16107Seniors BBBC Nitia B-Grengewald Hostert B0.00Bettembg.
17107Seniors CTelstar Hesperange D-Grengewald Hostert C0.00Holleschb.
25065Dames BSparta B-Grengewald Hostert B0.00Atert
21085Dames AGrengewald Hostert-Résidence18.30Oberanven
12085Seniors AGrengewald Hostert-Résidence20.30Oberanven
 
Sa. 30.11.19
16109Seniors BGrengewald Hostert B-Kordall Steelers B0.00Oberanven
17109Seniors CGrengewald Hostert C-Musel-Pikes D0.00Oberanven
25077Dames BGrengewald Hostert B-Telstar Hesperange B0.00Oberanven
12008Seniors ABC Mess-Grengewald Hostert20.30Mondercan.
 
Di. 01.12.19
21008Dames AEtzella-Grengewald Hostert15.15Deichwisen
 
Sa. 07.12.19
16131Seniors BGrengewald Hostert B-T71 Dudelange B0.00Oberanven
17131Seniors CGrengewald Hostert C-Heffingen C0.00Oberanven
25089Dames BMusel-Pikes B-Grengewald Hostert B0.00Stadtbred.
21018Dames AGrengewald Hostert-Amicale18.30Oberanven
12018Seniors AGrengewald Hostert-Black Star20.30Oberanven
 
Sa. 14.12.19
12028Seniors AHedgehogs Bascharage-Grengewald Hostert18.30Bascharage
21028Dames ABasket Esch-Grengewald Hostert18.30Esch
 
Ve. 20.12.19
21038Dames AGrengewald Hostert-Sparta18.45Oberanven
12038Seniors AGrengewald Hostert-Soleuvre20.45Oberanven
 
Sa. 04.01.20
21042Dames AGrengewald Hostert-Contern18.30Oberanven
12042Seniors AGrengewald Hostert-Wiltz20.30Oberanven
 
Sa. 11.01.20
16004Seniors BGrengewald Hostert B-Soleuvre B0.00Oberanven
17004Seniors CGrengewald Hostert C-Sparta C0.00Oberanven
21056Dames AMusel-Pikes-Grengewald Hostert0.00Stadtbred.
12056Seniors AKordall Steelers-Grengewald Hostert20.30Fousbann
 
Sa. 18.01.20
12064Seniors AMondorf-Grengewald Hostert0.00Mondorf
16022Seniors BBC Mess B-Grengewald Hostert B0.00Mondercan.
17022Seniors CBC Mess C-Grengewald Hostert C0.00Mondercan.
21064Dames AT71 Dudelange-Grengewald Hostert0.00Grimler
25016Dames BHeffingen B-Grengewald Hostert B0.00Heffingen
 
Ve. 24.01.20
21076Dames AGrengewald Hostert-Telstar Hesperange18.45Oberanven
12076Seniors AGrengewald Hostert-Telstar Hesperange20.45Oberanven
 
Di. 26.01.20
12086Seniors ARésidence-Grengewald Hostert0.00Walfer
21086Dames ARésidence-Grengewald Hostert0.00Walfer
 
Sa. 08.02.20
16030Seniors BGrengewald Hostert B-Racing C0.00Oberanven
17030Seniors CGrengewald Hostert C-East Side Pirates B0.00Oberanven
25024Dames BGrengewald Hostert B-Contern B0.00Oberanven
 
Sa. 29.02.20
16044Seniors BGrengewald Hostert B-Telstar Hesperange C0.00Oberanven
17044Seniors CGrengewald Hostert C-Schieren B0.00Oberanven
25032Dames BSoleuvre B-Grengewald Hostert B0.00Zolwer
 
Sa. 07.03.20
16056Seniors BGrengewald Hostert B-Black Star B0.00Oberanven
17056Seniors CGrengewald Hostert C-Basket Esch C0.00Oberanven
25050Dames BGrengewald Hostert B-Basket Esch B0.00Oberanven
 
Sa. 21.03.20
16082Seniors BGrengewald Hostert B-Telstar Hesperange B0.00Oberanven
17082Seniors CGrengewald Hostert C-Mondorf B0.00Oberanven
25060Dames BEast Side Pirates B-Grengewald Hostert B0.00Berbourg
 
Sa. 28.03.20
16088Seniors BAmicale B-Grengewald Hostert B0.00Steinsel
17088Seniors CAmicale C-Grengewald Hostert C0.00Steinsel
25066Dames BGrengewald Hostert B-Sparta B0.00Oberanven
 
Sa. 25.04.20
16108Seniors BGrengewald Hostert B-BBC Nitia B0.00Oberanven
17108Seniors CGrengewald Hostert C-Telstar Hesperange D0.00Oberanven
25078Dames BTelstar Hesperange B-Grengewald Hostert B0.00Holleschb.
 
Sa. 02.05.20
17110Seniors CMusel-Pikes D-Grengewald Hostert C0.00Stadtbred.
25090Dames BGrengewald Hostert B-Musel-Pikes B0.00Oberanven
16110Seniors BKordall Steelers B-Grengewald Hostert B18.30Rodange
 
Sa. 09.05.20
16132Seniors BT71 Dudelange B-Grengewald Hostert B0.00Grimler
17132Seniors CHeffingen C-Grengewald Hostert C0.00Heffingen