Dernière modification du programme: 30.09.18 - 16.25 hrs

Date / N°CategoryTeam A-Team BTimePlace

Me. 24.10.18
21069Dames ARésidence-Grengewald Hostert19.00Walfer
 
Sa. 27.10.18
21057Dames AT71 Dudelange-Grengewald Hostert18.30Grimler
17061Seniors CAmicale C-Grengewald Hostert C20.00Steinsel
 
Di. 28.10.18
16069Seniors BGrengewald Hostert B-Black Star B14.30Oberanven
25063Dames BGrengewald Hostert B-Sparta B16.00Oberanven
12057Seniors ASoleuvre-Grengewald Hostert18.00Zolwer
 
Sa. 03.11.18
30124Cadets (Coupe)Telstar Hesperange-Grengewald Hostert0.00Holleschb.
30223Scolaires (Coupe)Contern-Grengewald Hostert0.00Contern
30319Minis (Coupe)Résidence-Grengewald Hostert0.00Walfer
40123Cadettes (Coupe)Résidence-Grengewald Hostert0.00Walfer
40217Filles scolaires (Coupe)Grengewald Hostert-Telstar Hesperange0.00Oberanven
40321Fillettes (Coupe)Racing-Grengewald Hostert0.00Tramsschap
12069Seniors ATelstar Hesperange-Grengewald Hostert20.30Holleschb.
 
Sa. 10.11.18
16077Seniors BTelstar Hesperange C-Grengewald Hostert B0.00Holleschb.
 
Di. 11.11.18
21075Dames AGrengewald Hostert-Contern15.00Oberanven
25083Dames BT71 Dudelange B-Grengewald Hostert B15.00Grimler
12075Seniors AGrengewald Hostert-Contern17.00Oberanven
17073Seniors CGrengewald Hostert C-Amicale B18.45Oberanven
 
Sa. 17.11.18
16091Seniors BGrengewald Hostert B-Telstar Hesperange B0.00Oberanven
25085Dames BGrengewald Hostert B-Musel-Pikes B0.00Oberanven
17085Seniors CBBC Nitia B-Grengewald Hostert C17.30Bettembg.
21087Dames ABasket Esch-Grengewald Hostert18.30Esch
12087Seniors ABC Mess-Grengewald Hostert20.30Mondercan.
 
Sa. 24.11.18
17097Seniors CGrengewald Hostert C-Wiltz B0.00Oberanven
25107Dames BGrengewald Hostert B-Basket Esch B0.00Oberanven
16103Seniors BKordall Steelers B-Grengewald Hostert B18.00Fousbann
 
Di. 25.11.18
21006Dames AGrengewald Hostert-Amicale15.00Oberanven
12006Seniors AGrengewald Hostert-Black Star17.00Oberanven
 
Sa. 01.12.18
16113Seniors BGrengewald Hostert B-Racing D0.00Oberanven
17109Seniors CBasket Esch C-Grengewald Hostert C0.00Esch
25111Dames BEast Side Pirates B-Grengewald Hostert B0.00Berbourg
21014Dames AMusel-Pikes-Grengewald Hostert18.30Stadtbred.
12014Seniors AKayldall-Grengewald Hostert20.00Kayl
 
Sa. 08.12.18
17121Seniors CGrengewald Hostert C-Sparta C0.00Oberanven
25129Dames BGrengewald Hostert B-Contern B0.00Oberanven
21022Dames AGrengewald Hostert-Wiltz18.30Oberanven
12022Seniors AGrengewald Hostert-Mamer20.30Oberanven
 
Di. 09.12.18
16129Seniors BSchieren B-Grengewald Hostert B17.00Schieren
 
Sa. 15.12.18
12040Seniors AHeffingen-Grengewald Hostert20.00Heffingen
 
Di. 16.12.18
21040Dames AEtzella-Grengewald Hostert15.15Deichwisen
 
Ve. 21.12.18
21050Dames ASparta-Grengewald Hostert18.45Atert
12050Seniors AHedgehogs Bascharage-Grengewald Hostert20.15Bascharage
 
Sa. 05.01.19
21058Dames AGrengewald Hostert-T71 Dudelange18.30Oberanven
12058Seniors AGrengewald Hostert-Soleuvre20.30Oberanven
 
Sa. 12.01.19
17002Seniors CGrengewald Hostert C-East Side Pirates B0.00Oberanven
25006Dames BGrengewald Hostert B-BC Mess B0.00Oberanven
21070Dames AGrengewald Hostert-Résidence18.30Oberanven
12070Seniors AGrengewald Hostert-Telstar Hesperange20.30Oberanven
 
Sa. 19.01.19
16024Seniors BGrengewald Hostert B-Etzella B0.00Oberanven
25020Dames BSoleuvre B-Grengewald Hostert B0.00Zolwer
21076Dames AContern-Grengewald Hostert18.30Contern
12076Seniors AContern-Grengewald Hostert20.30Contern
 
Sa. 26.01.19
21088Dames AGrengewald Hostert-Basket Esch18.30Oberanven
12088Seniors AGrengewald Hostert-BC Mess20.30Oberanven
 
Sa. 09.02.19
16026Seniors BMusel-Pikes C-Grengewald Hostert B0.00Stadtbred.
25032Dames BGrengewald Hostert B-Wiltz B0.00Oberanven
 
Sa. 02.03.19
16048Seniors BBC Mess B-Grengewald Hostert B0.00Mondercan.
17038Seniors CTelstar Hesperange D-Grengewald Hostert C0.00Holleschb.
25042Dames BSchieren B-Grengewald Hostert B0.00Schieren
 
Sa. 09.03.19
16052Seniors BGrengewald Hostert B-Racing C0.00Oberanven
17050Seniors CGrengewald Hostert C-BC Mess C0.00Oberanven
25058Dames BGrengewald Hostert B-Telstar Hesperange B0.00Oberanven
 
Sa. 16.03.19
17062Seniors CGrengewald Hostert C-Amicale C0.00Oberanven
25064Dames BSparta B-Grengewald Hostert B0.00Atert
16070Seniors BBlack Star B-Grengewald Hostert B20.30Mersch
 
Sa. 23.03.19
16078Seniors BGrengewald Hostert B-Telstar Hesperange C0.00Oberanven
17074Seniors CAmicale B-Grengewald Hostert C0.00Steinsel
25084Dames BGrengewald Hostert B-T71 Dudelange B0.00Oberanven
 
Sa. 30.03.19
16092Seniors BTelstar Hesperange B-Grengewald Hostert B0.00Holleschb.
17086Seniors CGrengewald Hostert C-BBC Nitia B0.00Oberanven
25086Dames BMusel-Pikes B-Grengewald Hostert B0.00Stadtbred.
 
Sa. 27.04.19
16104Seniors BGrengewald Hostert B-Kordall Steelers B0.00Oberanven
25108Dames BBasket Esch B-Grengewald Hostert B0.00Esch
 
Di. 28.04.19
17098Seniors CWiltz B-Grengewald Hostert C18.30Wiltz
 
Sa. 04.05.19
16114Seniors BRacing D-Grengewald Hostert B0.00Tramsschap
17110Seniors CGrengewald Hostert C-Basket Esch C0.00Oberanven
25112Dames BGrengewald Hostert B-East Side Pirates B0.00Oberanven
 
Sa. 11.05.19
16130Seniors BGrengewald Hostert B-Schieren B0.00Oberanven
17122Seniors CSparta C-Grengewald Hostert C0.00Atert
25130Dames BContern B-Grengewald Hostert B0.00Contern