Dernière modification du programme: 12.02.19 - 8.39 hrs

Date / N°CategoryTeam A-Team BTimePlace

Sa. 23.02.19
21115Dames AMusel-Pikes-Grengewald Hostert18.30Stadtbred.
 
Di. 24.02.19
25042Dames BSchieren B-Grengewald Hostert B19.00Schieren
 
Me. 27.02.19
53102Mamer-Grengewald19.15Annul&eacu
 
Sa. 02.03.19
49123FillettesSparta-Grengewald Hostert13.30Spartapoly
43121CadettesBasket Esch-Grengewald Hostert14.00Esch
81621PoussinsSoleuvre-Grengewald Hostert14.00Zolwer
82321PoussinesSparta-Grengewald Hostert16.00Spartapoly
 
Di. 03.03.19
82421Poussines BWiltz-Grengewald Hostert B14.00Wiltz
49323Fillettes BRacing-Grengewald Hostert B15.00Tramsschap
16048Seniors BBC Mess B-Grengewald Hostert B18.00Mondercan.
 
Ma. 05.03.19
17038Seniors CTelstar Hesperange D-Grengewald Hostert C20.00Howald
 
Me. 06.03.19
59518FLBB U15-Grengewald19.15Coque
43125CadettesT71 Dudelange-Grengewald Hostert19.30Grimler
 
Sa. 09.03.19
81625PoussinsT71 Dudelange B-Grengewald Hostert9.15Grimler
82325PoussinesLarochette-Grengewald Hostert16.30Larochette
12223Seniors ABlack Star-Grengewald Hostert18.30Mersch
 
Di. 10.03.19
39229Minis ASparta B-Grengewald Hostert14.45Atert
82425Poussines BAmicale-Grengewald Hostert B15.00Steinsel
46125Filles scolairesAmicale-Grengewald Hostert16.30Steinsel
 
Sa. 16.03.19
16070Seniors BBlack Star B-Grengewald Hostert B15.00Mersch
20121Dames AAmicale-Grengewald Hostert17.30Coque
 
Di. 17.03.19
25064Dames BSparta B-Grengewald Hostert B17.15Spartapoly
 
Me. 20.03.19
46121Filles scolairesMusel-Pikes-Grengewald Hostert17.45Dreiborn
 
Sa. 23.03.19
17074Seniors CAmicale B-Grengewald Hostert C0.00Steinsel
36302Scolaires ASaarlouis-Roden-Grengewald Hostert0.00Stadtbred.
43104CadettesRésidence-Grengewald Hostert0.00Walfer
81604PoussinsContern-Grengewald Hostert0.00Contern
82404Poussines BSparta B-Grengewald Hostert B0.00Atert
46104Filles scolairesT71 Dudelange-Grengewald Hostert13.30Grimler
39206Minis ABBC Nitia-Grengewald Hostert15.30Bettembg.
 
Di. 24.03.19
82304PoussinesT71 Dudelange-Grengewald Hostert10.15Grimler
21112Dames AEtzella-Grengewald Hostert15.15Deichwisen
33302CadetsSoleuvre-Grengewald Hostert16.00Zolwer
 
Sa. 30.03.19
25086Dames BMusel-Pikes B-Grengewald Hostert B0.00Stadtbred.
49308Fillettes BHeffingen-Grengewald Hostert B0.00Heffingen
39210Minis ASoleuvre-Grengewald Hostert14.45Zolwer
 
Di. 31.03.19
49108FillettesT71 Dudelange-Grengewald Hostert13.30Grimler
16092Seniors BTelstar Hesperange B-Grengewald Hostert B19.00Holleschb.
 
Sa. 06.04.19
21124Dames AT71 Dudelange-Grengewald Hostert18.30Grimler
 
Di. 07.04.19
12208Seniors AMamer-Grengewald Hostert18.30Mamer
 
Sa. 13.04.19
21130Dames AAmicale-Grengewald Hostert18.30Steinsel
 
Sa. 27.04.19
33314CadetsRésidence B-Grengewald Hostert0.00Walfer
43116CadettesSparta-Grengewald Hostert0.00Atert
46116Filles scolairesContern-Grengewald Hostert0.00Contern
81616PoussinsEast Side Pirates-Grengewald Hostert0.00Berbourg
82316PoussinesMusel-Pikes-Grengewald Hostert0.00Stadtbred.
82416Poussines BRésidence-Grengewald Hostert B0.00Walfer
25108Dames BBasket Esch B-Grengewald Hostert B16.45Esch
36314Scolaires ABlack Star-Grengewald Hostert17.00Mersch
 
Di. 28.04.19
49118FillettesBC Mess-Grengewald Hostert16.30Mondercan.
17098Seniors CWiltz B-Grengewald Hostert C18.30Wiltz
 
Sa. 04.05.19
16114Seniors BRacing D-Grengewald Hostert B0.00Tramsschap
39220Minis AHedgehogs Bascharage-Grengewald Hostert15.15Bascharage
12228Seniors AHedgehogs Bascharage-Grengewald Hostert18.30Bascharage
 
Sa. 11.05.19
17122Seniors CSparta C-Grengewald Hostert C0.00Atert
25130Dames BContern B-Grengewald Hostert B0.00Contern
 
Di. 12.05.19
36326Scolaires ATelstar Hesperange-Grengewald Hostert14.00Holleschb.
49128FillettesSoleuvre-Grengewald Hostert14.00Zolwer
49328Fillettes BSoleuvre B-Grengewald Hostert B15.15Zolwer
33326CadetsTelstar Hesperange-Grengewald Hostert17.00Holleschb.
 
Ma. 31.12.19
53203Mamer-Grengewald19.15Mamer