Dernière modification du programme: 10.02.19 - 21.49 hrs

Date / N°CategoryTeam A-Team BTimePlace

Sa. 23.02.19
12207Seniors AGrengewald Hostert-Mamer20.00Oberanven
 
Lu. 25.02.19
61032Team Teaching-AS CFL20.15Oberanven
 
Sa. 02.03.19
39219Minis AGrengewald Hostert-Hedgehogs Bascharage14.15Oberanven
 
Di. 03.03.19
21123Dames AGrengewald Hostert-T71 Dudelange16.00Oberanven
 
Sa. 09.03.19
36325Scolaires AGrengewald Hostert-Telstar Hesperange15.00Oberanven
33325CadetsGrengewald Hostert-Telstar Hesperange16.30Oberanven
21129Dames AGrengewald Hostert-Amicale19.00Oberanven
 
Di. 10.03.19
49327Fillettes BGrengewald Hostert B-Soleuvre B14.00Oberanven
49127FillettesGrengewald Hostert-Soleuvre15.15Oberanven
16052Seniors BGrengewald Hostert B-Racing C16.30Oberanven
25058Dames BGrengewald Hostert B-Telstar Hesperange B18.00Oberanven
17050Seniors CGrengewald Hostert C-BC Mess C19.30Oberanven
 
Di. 17.03.19
40229Filles scolaires (Coupe)Grengewald Hostert-Amicale15.30Oberanven
17062Seniors CGrengewald Hostert C-Amicale C17.00Oberanven
 
Ve. 22.03.19
21102Dames AGrengewald Hostert-Contern18.45Oberanven
12227Seniors AGrengewald Hostert-Hedgehogs Bascharage20.45Oberanven
 
Sa. 23.03.19
49304Fillettes BGrengewald Hostert B-Résidence B14.00Oberanven
49104FillettesGrengewald Hostert-Résidence15.15Oberanven
 
Di. 24.03.19
25084Dames BGrengewald Hostert B-T71 Dudelange B16.30Oberanven
16078Seniors BGrengewald Hostert B-Telstar Hesperange C18.00Oberanven
 
Lu. 25.03.19
61038Team Teaching-Eurobasket A20.15Oberanven
 
Sa. 30.03.19
46110Filles scolairesGrengewald Hostert-Sparta15.00Oberanven
33308CadetsGrengewald Hostert-Wiltz16.30Oberanven
21116Dames AGrengewald Hostert-Musel-Pikes18.30Oberanven
12204Seniors AGrengewald Hostert-BC Mess20.30Oberanven
 
Di. 31.03.19
82410Poussines BGrengewald Hostert B-Contern9.30Oberanven
81610PoussinsGrengewald Hostert-BC Mess10.45Oberanven
82310PoussinesGrengewald Hostert-Etzella14.00Oberanven
36308Scolaires AGrengewald Hostert-BC Mess15.30Oberanven
17086Seniors CGrengewald Hostert C-BBC Nitia B17.00Oberanven
 
Lu. 01.04.19
43110CadettesGrengewald Hostert-Musel-Pikes19.00Oberanven
 
Sa. 27.04.19
16104Seniors BGrengewald Hostert B-Kordall Steelers B0.00Oberanven
39218Minis AGrengewald Hostert-Etzella0.00Oberanven
12224Seniors AGrengewald Hostert-Black Star20.00Oberanven
 
Sa. 04.05.19
17110Seniors CGrengewald Hostert C-Basket Esch C0.00Oberanven
25112Dames BGrengewald Hostert B-East Side Pirates B0.00Oberanven
43122CadettesGrengewald Hostert-Basket Esch0.00Oberanven
46122Filles scolairesGrengewald Hostert-Musel-Pikes0.00Oberanven
49124FillettesGrengewald Hostert-Sparta0.00Oberanven
49324Fillettes BGrengewald Hostert B-Racing0.00Oberanven
81622PoussinsGrengewald Hostert-Soleuvre0.00Oberanven
82322PoussinesGrengewald Hostert-Sparta0.00Oberanven
82422Poussines BGrengewald Hostert B-Wiltz0.00Oberanven
 
Sa. 11.05.19
16130Seniors BGrengewald Hostert B-Schieren B0.00Oberanven
39230Minis AGrengewald Hostert-Sparta B0.00Oberanven
43126CadettesGrengewald Hostert-T71 Dudelange0.00Oberanven
46126Filles scolairesGrengewald Hostert-Amicale0.00Oberanven
81626PoussinsGrengewald Hostert-T71 Dudelange B0.00Oberanven
82326PoussinesGrengewald Hostert-Larochette0.00Oberanven
82426Poussines BGrengewald Hostert B-Amicale0.00Oberanven